Подтверждённые участники
# Код Страна Куратор Дебют Участия Лучший рез-тат
# ALB  Albania  Никита Мухин  2064 1 [2064]
# ARM  Armenia  Владислав Комаров  2055 4 13 место [2056]
# AUS  Australia  Марк Соловьёв  2050 15 [2058]
# BAR  Barbados  Игорь Капшарин  2058 7 [2058]
# BLR  Belarus  Владислав Мацкевич  2050 14 [2055]
# BEL  Belgium  Дмитрий Байран  2050 15 [2050]
# BRA  Brazil  Александр Горбунов  2054 8 10 место [2056]
# CAN  Canada  Алексей Костомаров  2053 9 [2062]
# CHL  Chile  Даниил Камнев  2056 9 4 место [2061]
# DEN  Denmark  Никита Саврасов  2064 1 [2064]
# ECU  Ecuador  Павел Кулик  2050 15 [2051]
# EST  Estonia  Виктория Гаракина  2053 12 [2054]
# FIN  Finland  Руслан Петанов  2058 6 [2058, 2060 - 2063]
# GRE  Greece  Александр Сивак  2053 12 [2063]
# ISL  Iceland  Илья Резванов  2050 15 5 место [2059]
# INA  Indonesia  Алесандр Щёчкин  2059 4 12 место [2059]
# IRL  Ireland  Сергей Силкин  2055 10 4 место [2059]
# ISR  Israel  Денис Никитин  2052 5 17 место [2056]
# ITA  Italy  Артём Алексеёнок  2051 13 [2057]
# JPN  Japan  Пётр Атьман  2051 11 [2053]
# NAM  Namibia  Матвей Шакиров  2063 2 [2063]
# NZL  New Zealand  Станислав Жадобин  2053 11 4 место [2053]
# NOR  Norway  Владимир Щербаков  2050 15 [2056]
# PER  Peru  Дмитрий Крилович  2057 8 8 место [2058]
# POL  Poland  Алексей Варибрус  2053 12 8 место [2057, 2060]
# PHI  Philippines  Павел Мачальский  2059 3 [2059 - 2061]
# RUS  Russia  Иван Горяев  2050 15 [2062]
# SRB  Serbia  Евгений Смыков  2054 11 [2061]
# SLO  Slovenia  Жан Исаак  2064 1 [2064]
# RSA  South Africa  Анна Абрамова  2050 15 [2055]
# KOR  South Korea  Дугар Доржиев  2054 10 26 место [2054]
# ESP  Spain  Александр Мишенков  2053 11 [2057]
# SWE  Sweden  Максим Камендровский  2050 15 [2059]
# BHS  The Bahamas  Сергей Якимов  2056 8 [2061]
# NED  The Netherlands  Владислав Копылов  2051 12 4 место [2057]
# TTO  Trinidad & Tobago  Артур Бабаян  2060 5 22 место [2063]
# TUR  Turkey  Кирилл Медведев  2058 5 23 место [2061]
# UGA  Uganda  Владислав Коршунов  2062 3 21 место [2063]
# UAE  United Arab Emirates  Никита Юдин  2058 7 [2063]
# UKR  Ukraine  Даниил Троицкий  2052 13 6 место [2063]
# GBR  United Kingdom  Михаил Ровный  2051 13 [2058]
# VIE  Vietnam  Дмитрий Лубянов  2058 6 25 место [2062]


Страны, недоступные для выбора
# Код Страна Куратор Дебют Участия Лучший рез-тат
# AUT  Austria  Никита Яковенко  2050 15 [2056]
# ARG  Argentina  Дмитрий Дидора  2050 10 [2052]
# HUN  Hungary  Максим Никитенко  2052 10 [2063]
# LAT  Latvia  Никита Тимофеев  2064 1 [2064]
# QAT  Qatar  Александр Дайзель  2050 11 6 место [2054]
# TJK  Tajikistan  Александр Кустов  2064 1 [2064]
# USA  United States  Богдан Цвященко  2050 14 [2052]


Свободные страны
# Код Страна Куратор Дебют Участия Лучший рез-тат
# AZE  Azerbaijan  Алексей Костомаров  2054 4 7 место [2059]
# BRN  Bahrain  Никита Тимофеев  2052 12 5 место [2055]
# BIH  Bosnia & Herzegovina    
# BOL  Bolivia  Роман Соседко  2059 1 [2050]
# BOT  Botswana  Руслан Петанов  2061 1 18 место [2061]
# BUL  Bulgaria    
# CPV  Cape Verde    
# CHA  Chad  Игорь Овсянников  2063 0 [2063]
# CZE  Czech Republic    
# EGY  Egypt  Деметра Галактионова  2055 9 17 место [2059]
# ERI  Eritrea    
# GEO  Georgia    
# GUA  Guatemala  Евгений Акун  2060 4 26 место [2060]
# IND  India  Анна Абрамова  2055 9 4 место [2058]
# JOR  Jordan    
# LBA  Libya  Эмиль Сафиуллин  2061 1 [2061]
# LTU  Lithuania    
# MLT  Malta    
# MDA  Moldova    
# MNE  Montenegro    
# MAR  Morocco  Андрей Смирнов  2061 1 [2061]
# NGR  Nigeria  Александр Алейников  2061 1 [2061]
# MKD  North Macedonia    
# PAK  Pakistan    
# PNG  Papua New Guinea    
# PAR  Paraguay  Никита Мухин  2063 1 19 место [2063]
# ROU  Romania    
# KSA  Saudi Arabia  Даниил Буханко  2060 1 [2060]
# SEY  Seychelles  Антон Галич  2056 4 [2056-2059]
# SGP  Singapore    
# SSD  South Sudan    
# SRI  Sri Lanka    
# SUD  Sudan    
# TPE  Taiwan    
# TAN  Tanzania  Анастасия Недвецкая  2061 1 [2061]
# UZB  Uzbekistan    
# VEN  Venezuela  Станислав Жадобин  2059 4 16 место [2061]
# YEM  Yemen    
# TPE  Taiwan    
# ZAM  Zambia    


Прочее
# Код Страна Куратор Дебют Участия Лучший рез-тат
1 ALG  Algeria  Виталий Крылов  2060 2 [2060 - 2061]
2 ANG  Angola  Глафира Кукарина  2063 0 [2063]
12 BIZ  Belize  Мирас Нариманов  2063 0 [2063]
19 CHN  China  Егор Виноградов  2058 5 [2060]
20 COL  Colombia  Яна Выскребенцева  2056 4 10 место [2057]
21 CRC  Costa Rica  Маргарита Кирс  2059 3 [2059]
22 CIV  Cote d'Ivoire  Тимофей Тищенко  2063 0 [2063]
23 CRO  Croatia  Алексей Заборонок  2054 9 13 место [2061]
24 CUB  Cuba  Богдан Красноок  2054 8 15 место [2058]
25 CYP  Cyprus  Маргари Тирелл  2053 10 10 место [2055]
26 COD  D.R. Congo  Влад Комаров  2063 0 [2063]
27 DOM  Dominicana  Диана Антипова  2062 0 [2063]
29 ESA  El Salvador  Егор Павлов  2063 0 [2063]
32 ETH  Ethiopia  Михаил Ровный  2061 2 [2061 - 2062]
34 FRA  France  Дмитрий Надточий  2051 10 [2054]
35 GER  Germany  Александр Седов  2051 11 4 место [2056]
36 GHA  Ghana  Азамат Абимолда  2063 0 [2063]
43 IRI  Iran  Андрей Ильин  2062 1 [2062]
47 JAM  Jamaica  Алексей Егоров  2054 6 4 место [2055]
49 KAZ  Kazakhstan  Егор Семёнов  2056 5 8 место [2056]
50 KEN  Kenya  Александр Кустов  2060 2 20 место [2060]
51 KGZ  Kyrgyzstan  Екатерина Герасименко  2052 11 [2060]
52 LBN  Lebanon  Денис Леоненко  2062 1 11 место [2062]
53 LBR  Liberia  Георг Мейстер  2063 0 [2063]
55 MAD  Madagascar  Лина Штраних  2060 3 10 место [2060]
56 MAS  Malaysia  Ярослав Склюев  2057 5 18 место [2062]
57 MEX  Mexico  Анна Стрельчик  2053 8 [2054]
61 NCA  Nicaragua  Валерия Косякова  2063 0 [2063]
64 PAN  Panama  Лидия Кондратьева  2059 3 16 место [2060]
69 POR  Portugal  Агван Арданян  2055 8 [2056]
75 SVK  Slovakia  Артур Колдомасов  2054 7 17 место [2054]
80 SUI  Switzerland  Владимир Понкратов  2054 9 [2059]
82 THA  Thailand  Алексей Палунин  2059 4 [2059]
86 TUN  Tunisia  Виталий Кузьмин  2060 3 6 место [2061]
88 TKM  Turkmenistan  Дугар Дуржиев  2060 2 [2061]
94 URU  Uruguay  Матвей Матюхин  2058 4 18 место [2058]
97 ZIM  Zimbabwe  Владимир Константинов  2052 9 13 место [2052]

Навигация
WorldVision 2050 2051 2052 2053 2054 2055 2056 2057 2058 2059
2060 2061 2062 2063 2064 2065 2066 2067 2068 2069
2070 2071 2072 2073 2074 2075 2076 2077 2078 2079
WV Celebrity! 2059 2074 2099
SkypeVision 2062 2064 2066 2067
Europe HD 2061 2062 2063
Список стран IECO #ALB #ALG #ANG #ARG #ARM #AUS #AUT #AZE #BRN #BAR
#BLR #BEL #BIZ #BOL #BIH #BOT #BRA #BUL #CAN #CPV
#CHA #CHL #CHN #COL #CRC #CIV #CRO #CUB #CYP #CZE
#COD #DEN #DOM #ECU #EGY #ESA #EST #SWZ #ETH #FIJ
#FIN #FRA #GEO #GER #GHA #GRE #GUA #HUN #ISL #IND
#INA #IRI #IRL #ISR #ITA #JAM #JPN #JOR #KAZ #KEN
#KGZ #LAT #LBN #LBR #LBA #LTU #MAD #MAS #MLT #MRI
#MEX #MDA #MNE #MAR #NAM #NZL #NCA #NGR #MKD #NOR
#PAK #PAN #PNG #PAR #PER #PHI
#POL #POR #QAT #ROU
#RUS #KSA #SRB #SEY #SGP #SVK #SLO #RSA #KOR #SSD
#ESP #SRI #SUD #SWE #SUI #TJK #TAN #THA #BHS #NED
#TTO #TUN #TUR #TKM #UGA #UKR #UAE #GBR #USA #URU
#UZB #VEN #VIE #ZAM #ZIM